rosewoman

All Beauty Natural

Friday, March 17, 2006




Now 35% Off!

For your winter skin








Rosehip Seed Oil
Rosa rubiginosa

Method of extraction: Cold Pressed/Unrefined A light blush wine colored oil from the ripened fruit of the famed Rosehip, also known as Rosa Mosquita. This unique oil is extremely high in essential fatty acids and has carried much respect amongst professional journals and organizations as being a great agent in the fight against dry, weathered, and dehydrated skin. It works wonders on scars and is the predominant oil used for treating wrinkles and premature aging. Can be used in all fine skin care recipes. (Read more below.)


8 oz bottle
Regular price - $12.75

Sale price - $8.28

Order here:

montainroseherbs.com

(Go to "Monthly Sales)

1 Comments:

  • At 9:15 AM, Blogger sarahalaxander18008343 said…

    Get any Desired College Degree, In less then 2 weeks.

    Call this number now 24 hours a day 7 days a week (413) 208-3069

    Get these Degrees NOW!!!

    "BA", "BSc", "MA", "MSc", "MBA", "PHD",

    Get everything within 2 weeks.
    100% verifiable, this is a real deal

    Act now you owe it to your future.

    (413) 208-3069 call now 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.

     

Post a Comment

<< Home

All Natural Beauty
[ Join Now | Ring Hub | Random | << Prev | Next >> ]

Strawberry WebRing
Strawberry WebRing
[ Join Now | Ring Hub | Random | << Prev | Next >> ]


© 2001-2005 WebRing Inc. - Help - Browse WebRing
Powered by WebRing.